40ª 12 Horas de Tarumã 2020 Autódromo de Tarumã Viamão RS

Resultados de 12 Horas de Tarumã - Treino Classificatório


Pos
No.
Pilotos
Carro
MELHOR
Diff
na
kph
1
819
Ike Ramos / Alexandre Buneder / Eduardo Buneder / Fernando Doval Jr Celta
1:21.433
8
134.348
2
461
Maicon Roncen / Fabiano Cardoso / Thiago Braz Tambasco Celta
1:21.718
0.285
14
133.880
3
77
Kleber Barcellos/Bernardo Cardoso/Fabiano Cardoso Corsa
1:21.806
0.373
20
133.736
4
27
Rodrigo Machado / Roger Sandoval /João Cardoso Celta
1:21.899
0.466
9
133.584
5
8
Analino Sirtuli / Juliano Fantin / Jonas Simon / Leonardo Flores Onix
1:21.965
0.532
8
133.476
6
18
Daniel Nino / Luciano Viscardi / Tiago Riberi / Diego Augusto Celta
1:22.108
0.675
13
133.244
7
54
Tiago Takagi / Alex Citron / Paulo Cesar Duarte Jalles /Demilson Andrade Onix
1:22.147
0.714
12
133.181
8
44
Luiz Carlos Ribeiro / Rodrigo Ribas / Rafael Lopes /Michel Giusti Celta
1:22.194
0.761
6
133.105
9
3
Paulo Pretto / Guto Rotta Celta
1:22.217
0.784
7
133.067
10
111
Thiago Messias / Carlos Erwig /Nicolas Dallagnol Corsa
1:22.260
0.827
3
132.998
11
41
Davi Antunes / João Giovanella / Willian Gaiewski / Regis Boessio Corsa
1:22.348
0.915
7
132.856
12
88
Rafael Cohen / Francisco Moller / Cristial Petroll / Eduardo Fuentes Celta
1:22.472
1.039
15
132.656
13
7
Gustavo Ribeiro / Claiton Cardoso Salcedo / Kaki Andrade Onix
1:22.575
1.142
9
132.490
14
70
Mario Bernardi/Thomas Bernardi /Gerson Jr/Daniel Elias Celta
1:22.663
1.230
12
132.349
15
11
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen /F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta
1:22.679
1.246
11
132.324
16
15
L.Scherer/M.Gonçalves/C. Matuzalem/D.Gaidarji Corsa
1:22.696
1.263
6
132.297
17
47
Otavio Bresolin / Rodrigo Messa / Gustavo Tortelli / Diego Mariante Celta
1:22.696
1.263
14
132.297
18
35
Eduardo Araújo/Pedro Basler /Jonathan Bravo Celta
1:22.825
1.392
9
132.091
19
26
Franco Pasquale / Marcelo Steyer / Felipe Steyer Ka
1:22.925
1.492
13
131.931
20
98
Marcelo Albuquerque / Sergio Rocha / Paulo Fontes / Cadu Maciel Onix
1:22.939
1.506
5
131.909
21
5
Geciel de Andrade / Julio Martini / Rodrigo Lemke Onix
1:22.954
1.521
16
131.885
22
78
Breno Bastos / Narciso Verza / Leonardo Verza Corsa
1:23.027
1.594
14
131.769
23
57
Rafael Gerhke / Guilherme Perizzollo / Cristian Horbach / Leonardo Tagliari Onix
1:23.076
1.643
7
131.691
24
56
Mauro Weck / Érico Sommer / Julio Picolli / Alexandre Hoerlle Onix
1:23.086
1.653
8
131.676
25
33
Roberto Lacombe / Arthur Caleffi / Rodrigo Bonora / Igor Taques Celta
1:23.152
1.719
13
131.571
26
4
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen /F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta
1:23.222
1.789
17
131.460
27
777
Bruno Schneider Silveira / Toninho Espolador / Guilherme Rusche Celta
1:23.692
2.259
13
130.722
28
53
Paulo Roberto da Silva Jr / Daniel Seolino / Dirceu Magno Adam Celta
1:23.717
2.284
5
130.683
29
12
Fabiano Kratina / Fernando Trennephol / Átila Trennephol / Airton Diehl Corsa
1:23.828
2.395
11
130.510
30
72
Maurício Jefferson Pereira / Carlos Barcelos / Sarin Carlesso / Fabio Fichtner Corsa
1:23.928
2.495
14
130.355