40ª 12 Horas de Tarumã 2020 Autódromo de Tarumã Viamão RS

Resultados de 12 Horas de Tarumã - Parcial 8 horas


Pos
No.
Nome Modelo
Voltas
Total Tempo Diff
1
3
Paulo Pretto/Guto Rotta Celta
347
9:01:03.698
2
111
Thiago Messias/Carlos Erwig /Nicolas Dallagnol Corsa
347
9:01:15.833 12.135
3
461
Maicon Roncen/Fabiano Cardoso/Thiago Braz Tambasco Celta
346
9:03:38.070 1 Volta
4
819
Ike Ramos/Alexandre Buneder/Eduardo Buneder/Fernando Doval Jr Celta
345
9:02:23.666 2 Voltas
5
44
Luiz Carlos Ribeiro/Rodrigo Ribas /Marcelol Giusti Celta
345
9:04:24.381 2 Voltas
6
7
Gustavo Ribeiro/Claiton Cardoso Salcedo/Kaki Andrade Onix
344
9:01:32.331 3 Voltas
7
77
Kleber Barcellos/Bernardo Cardoso/Fabiano Cardoso Corsa
343
9:01:31.488 4 Voltas
8
56
Mauro Weck/Érico Sommer/Julio Picolli/Alexandre Hoerlle Onix
339
9:01:44.859 8 Voltas
9
70
Mario Bernardi/Thomas Bernardi /Gerson Jr Celta
337
9:01:32.824 10 Voltas
10
57
Rafael Gerhke/Guilherme Perizzollo/Cristian Horbach/Leonardo Tagliari Onix
337
9:01:44.002 10 Voltas
11
33
Roberto Lacombe/Arthur Caleffi/Rodrigo Bonora/Igor Taques Celta
337
9:01:54.489 10 Voltas
12
35
Eduardo Araújo/Pedro Basler /Jonathan Bravo/Nelson Cardoso Celta
331
9:01:21.179 16 Voltas
13
54
Tiago Takagi/Alex Citron/Paulo Cesar Duarte Jalles /Demilson Andrade Onix
331
9:05:03.555 16 Voltas
14
12
Fernando Trennephol/Átila Trennephol/Airton Diehl Corsa
327
9:02:02.255 20 Voltas
15
15
L.Scherer/M.Gonçalves/C. Matuzalem/D.Gaidarji Corsa
323
9:01:48.591 24 Voltas
16
88
Rafael Cohen/Francisco Moller/Cristia Petroll/Eduardo Fuentes Celta
323
9:02:21.548 24 Voltas
17
27
Rodrigo Machado/Roger Sandoval /João Cardoso Celta
318
9:01:11.039 29 Voltas
18
777
Bruno Schneider Silveira/Toninho Espolador/Guilherme Rusche Celta
312
9:01:07.805 35 Voltas
19
8
Analino Sirtuli/Juliano Fantin/Jonas Simon/Leonardo Flores Onix
306
9:01:04.243 41 Voltas
20
18
Daniel Nino/Luciano Viscardi/Tiago Riberi/Diego Augusto Celta
286
9:01:40.036 61 Voltas
21
78
Breno Bastos/Narciso Verza /Jonathan Mello Corsa
244
9:06:58.471 103 Voltas
22
72
Maurício Jefferson Pereira/Carlos Barcelos/Sarin Carlesso/Fabio Fichtner Corsa
218
9:01:57.713 129 Voltas
23
47
Otavio Bresolin/Rodrigo Messa/Gustavo Tortelli/Diego Mariante Celta
167
4:44:14.658 180 Voltas
24
5
Geciel de Andrade/Julio Martini/Rodrigo Lemke Onix
146
4:07:27.025 201 Voltas
25
41
Davi Antunes/João Giovanella/Willian Gaiewski/Regis Boessio Corsa
144
3:50:56.498 203 Voltas
26
95
Nilton Saraiva do Amaral/Cleiton Cesar Krause Everton Braz Corsa
142
3:50:56.470 205 Voltas
27
98
Marcelo Albuquerque/Sergio Rocha/Paulo Fontes/Cadu Maciel Onix
136
3:50:53.123 211 Voltas
28
11
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen /F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta
127
3:31:43.889 220 Voltas
29
53
Paulo Roberto da Silva Jr/Daniel Seolino/Dirceu Magno Adam Celta
69
1:50:49.736 278 Voltas
30
26
Franco Pasquale/Marcelo Steyer/Felipe Steyer Ka
63
1:50:48.940 284 Voltas
31
4
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen /F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta
32
49:49.439 315 Voltas