40ª 12 Horas de Tarumã 2020 Autódromo de Tarumã Viamão RS

Resultados de 12 Horas de Tarumã - Parcial 8 horas


Pos
No.
Nome Modelo
Voltas
Total Tempo Dif
1
3
Paulo Pretto/Guto Rotta Celta
303
8:00:05.954
2
111
Thiago Messias/Carlos Erwig /Nicolas Dallagnol Corsa
303
8:00:21.936 15.982
3
461
Maicon Roncen/Fabiano Cardoso/Thiago Braz Tambasco Celta
303
8:00:31.932 25.978
4
7
Gustavo Ribeiro/Claiton Cardoso Salcedo/Kaki Andrade Onix
303
8:01:00.410 54.456
5
819
Ike Ramos/Alexandre Buneder/Eduardo Buneder/Fernando Doval Jr Celta
303
8:01:27.906 1:21.952
6
44
Luiz Carlos Ribeiro/Rodrigo Ribas /Marcelol Giusti Celta
302
8:01:26.430 1 Volta
7
77
Kleber Barcellos/Bernardo Cardoso/Fabiano Cardoso Corsa
301
8:00:16.899 2 Voltas
8
56
Mauro Weck/Érico Sommer/Julio Picolli/Alexandre Hoerlle Onix
298
8:00:09.548 5 Voltas
9
57
Rafael Gerhke/Guilherme Perizzollo/Cristian Horbach/Leonardo Tagliari Onix
296
8:01:16.198 7 Voltas
10
70
Mario Bernardi/Thomas Bernardi /Gerson Jr Celta
295
8:00:12.929 8 Voltas
11
33
Roberto Lacombe/Arthur Caleffi/Rodrigo Bonora/Igor Taques Celta
295
8:01:24.002 8 Voltas
12
54
Tiago Takagi/Alex Citron/Paulo Cesar Duarte Jalles /Demilson Andrade Onix
292
8:00:18.340 11 Voltas
13
35
Eduardo Araújo/Pedro Basler /Jonathan Bravo/Nelson Cardoso Celta
291
8:01:18.914 12 Voltas
14
12
Fernando Trennephol/Átila Trennephol/Airton Diehl Corsa
289
8:00:50.262 14 Voltas
15
15
L.Scherer/M.Gonçalves/C. Matuzalem/D.Gaidarji Corsa
284
8:00:14.055 19 Voltas
16
88
Rafael Cohen/Francisco Moller/Cristia Petroll/Eduardo Fuentes Celta
281
8:00:18.463 22 Voltas
17
27
Rodrigo Machado/Roger Sandoval /João Cardoso Celta
277
8:00:32.315 26 Voltas
18
777
Bruno Schneider Silveira/Toninho Espolador/Guilherme Rusche Celta
273
8:00:41.302 30 Voltas
19
8
Analino Sirtuli/Juliano Fantin/Jonas Simon/Leonardo Flores Onix
268
8:00:59.889 35 Voltas
20
18
Daniel Nino/Luciano Viscardi/Tiago Riberi/Diego Augusto Celta
247
8:00:22.911 56 Voltas
21
78
Breno Bastos/Narciso Verza /Jonathan Mello Corsa
208
8:01:03.515 95 Voltas
22
72
Maurício Jefferson Pereira/Carlos Barcelos/Sarin Carlesso/Fabio Fichtner Corsa
190
8:01:14.483 113 Voltas
23
47
Otavio Bresolin/Rodrigo Messa/Gustavo Tortelli/Diego Mariante Celta
167
4:44:14.658 136 Voltas
24
5
Geciel de Andrade/Julio Martini/Rodrigo Lemke Onix
146
4:07:27.025 157 Voltas
25
41
Davi Antunes/João Giovanella/Willian Gaiewski/Regis Boessio Corsa
144
3:50:56.498 159 Voltas
26
95
Nilton Saraiva do Amaral/Cleiton Cesar Krause Everton Braz Corsa
142
3:50:56.470 161 Voltas
27
98
Marcelo Albuquerque/Sergio Rocha/Paulo Fontes/Cadu Maciel Onix
136
3:50:53.123 167 Voltas
28
11
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen /F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta
127
3:31:43.889 176 Voltas
29
53
Paulo Roberto da Silva Jr/Daniel Seolino/Dirceu Magno Adam Celta
69
1:50:49.736 234 Voltas
30
26
Franco Pasquale/Marcelo Steyer/Felipe Steyer Ka
63
1:50:48.940 240 Voltas
31
4
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen /F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta
32
49:49.439 271 Voltas