40ª 12 Horas de Tarumã 2020 Autódromo de Tarumã Viamão RS

Resultados de 12 Horas de Tarumã - Parcial 7 horas


Pos
No.
Nome Modelo
Voltas
Total Tempo Diff
1
3
Paulo Pretto/Guto Rotta Celta
262
7:00:39.227
2
461
Maicon Roncen/Fabiano Cardoso/Thiago Braz Tambasco Celta
262
7:00:48.560 9.333
3
111
Thiago Messias/Carlos Erwig /Nicolas Dallagnol Corsa
262
7:00:49.878 10.651
4
7
Gustavo Ribeiro/Claiton Cardoso Salcedo/Kaki Andrade Onix
262
7:01:02.822 23.595
5
819
Ike Ramos/Alexandre Buneder/Eduardo Buneder/Fernando Doval Jr Celta
261
7:00:49.592 1 Volta
6
44
Luiz Carlos Ribeiro/Rodrigo Ribas /Marcelol Giusti Celta
261
7:01:15.608 1 Volta
7
77
Kleber Barcellos/Bernardo Cardoso/Fabiano Cardoso Corsa
260
7:00:52.291 2 Voltas
8
56
Mauro Weck/Érico Sommer/Julio Picolli/Alexandre Hoerlle Onix
256
7:00:58.137 6 Voltas
9
57
Rafael Gerhke/Guilherme Perizzollo/Cristian Horbach/Leonardo Tagliari Onix
256
7:01:21.835 6 Voltas
10
33
Roberto Lacombe/Arthur Caleffi/Rodrigo Bonora/Igor Taques Celta
254
7:01:03.137 8 Voltas
11
70
Mario Bernardi/Thomas Bernardi /Gerson Jr Celta
253
7:01:48.966 9 Voltas
12
54
Tiago Takagi/Alex Citron/Paulo Cesar Duarte Jalles /Demilson Andrade Onix
252
7:00:58.917 10 Voltas
13
35
Eduardo Araújo/Pedro Basler /Jonathan Bravo/Nelson Cardoso Celta
251
7:01:02.633 11 Voltas
14
12
Fernando Trennephol/Átila Trennephol/Airton Diehl Corsa
249
7:01:33.837 13 Voltas
15
27
Rodrigo Machado/Roger Sandoval /João Cardoso Celta
245
6:58:13.768 17 Voltas
16
15
L.Scherer/M.Gonçalves/C. Matuzalem/D.Gaidarji Corsa
244
7:00:46.536 18 Voltas
17
88
Rafael Cohen/Francisco Moller/Cristia Petroll/Eduardo Fuentes Celta
240
7:00:39.451 22 Voltas
18
777
Bruno Schneider Silveira/Toninho Espolador/Guilherme Rusche Celta
238
7:03:40.086 24 Voltas
19
8
Analino Sirtuli/Juliano Fantin/Jonas Simon/Leonardo Flores Onix
237
7:02:44.248 25 Voltas
20
18
Daniel Nino/Luciano Viscardi/Tiago Riberi/Diego Augusto Celta
205
7:00:52.896 57 Voltas
21
78
Breno Bastos/Narciso Verza /Jonathan Mello Corsa
170
7:01:35.538 92 Voltas
22
47
Otavio Bresolin/Rodrigo Messa/Gustavo Tortelli/Diego Mariante Celta
167
4:44:14.658 95 Voltas
23
72
Maurício Jefferson Pereira/Carlos Barcelos/Sarin Carlesso/Fabio Fichtner Corsa
151
7:01:44.556 111 Voltas
24
5
Geciel de Andrade/Julio Martini/Rodrigo Lemke Onix
146
4:07:27.025 116 Voltas
25
41
Davi Antunes/João Giovanella/Willian Gaiewski/Regis Boessio Corsa
144
3:50:56.498 118 Voltas
26
95
Nilton Saraiva do Amaral/Cleiton Cesar Krause Everton Braz Corsa
142
3:50:56.470 120 Voltas
27
98
Marcelo Albuquerque/Sergio Rocha/Paulo Fontes/Cadu Maciel Onix
136
3:50:53.123 126 Voltas
28
11
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen /F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta
127
3:31:43.889 135 Voltas
29
53
Paulo Roberto da Silva Jr/Daniel Seolino/Dirceu Magno Adam Celta
69
1:50:49.736 193 Voltas
30
26
Franco Pasquale/Marcelo Steyer/Felipe Steyer Ka
63
1:50:48.940 199 Voltas
31
4
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen /F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta
32
49:49.439 230 Voltas