40ª 12 Horas de Tarumã 2020 Autódromo de Tarumã Viamão RS

Resultados de 12 Horas de Tarumã - Parcial 6 horas


Pos
No.
Nome Modelo
Voltas
Total Tempo Diff
1
3
Paulo Pretto/Guto Rotta Celta
222
6:00:43.839
2
461
Maicon Roncen/Fabiano Cardoso/Thiago Braz Tambasco Celta
222
6:00:44.005 0.166
3
8
Analino Sirtuli/Juliano Fantin/Jonas Simon/Leonardo Flores Onix
222
6:00:44.297 0.458
4
111
Thiago Messias/Carlos Erwig /Nicolas Dallagnol Corsa
222
6:01:09.678 25.839
5
819
Ike Ramos/Alexandre Buneder/Eduardo Buneder/Fernando Doval Jr Celta
222
6:01:14.685 30.846
6
7
Gustavo Ribeiro/Claiton Cardoso Salcedo/Kaki Andrade Onix
222
6:01:14.903 31.064
7
44
Luiz Carlos Ribeiro/Rodrigo Ribas /Marcelol Giusti Celta
221
6:01:18.092 1 Volta
8
77
Kleber Barcellos/Bernardo Cardoso/Fabiano Cardoso Corsa
221
6:01:38.919 1 Volta
9
27
Rodrigo Machado/Roger Sandoval /João Cardoso Celta
221
6:02:05.349 1 Volta
10
56
Mauro Weck/Érico Sommer/Julio Picolli/Alexandre Hoerlle Onix
218
6:01:12.065 4 Voltas
11
57
Rafael Gerhke/Guilherme Perizzollo/Cristian Horbach/Leonardo Tagliari Onix
217
6:00:40.356 5 Voltas
12
33
Roberto Lacombe/Arthur Caleffi/Rodrigo Bonora/Igor Taques Celta
216
6:00:52.786 6 Voltas
13
70
Mario Bernardi/Thomas Bernardi /Gerson Jr Celta
214
6:00:50.499 8 Voltas
14
54
Tiago Takagi/Alex Citron/Paulo Cesar Duarte Jalles /Demilson Andrade Onix
213
6:00:54.154 9 Voltas
15
35
Eduardo Araújo/Pedro Basler /Jonathan Bravo/Nelson Cardoso Celta
212
6:01:18.240 10 Voltas
16
12
Fernando Trennephol/Átila Trennephol/Airton Diehl Corsa
211
6:01:56.395 11 Voltas
17
15
L.Scherer/M.Gonçalves/C. Matuzalem/D.Gaidarji Corsa
207
6:01:27.534 15 Voltas
18
18
Daniel Nino/Luciano Viscardi/Tiago Riberi/Diego Augusto Celta
204
5:49:23.316 18 Voltas
19
777
Bruno Schneider Silveira/Toninho Espolador/Guilherme Rusche Celta
204
6:01:39.384 18 Voltas
20
88
Rafael Cohen/Francisco Moller/Cristia Petroll/Eduardo Fuentes Celta
203
6:01:50.292 19 Voltas
21
47
Otavio Bresolin/Rodrigo Messa/Gustavo Tortelli/Diego Mariante Celta
167
4:44:14.658 55 Voltas
22
5
Geciel de Andrade/Julio Martini/Rodrigo Lemke Onix
146
4:07:27.025 76 Voltas
23
41
Davi Antunes/João Giovanella/Willian Gaiewski/Regis Boessio Corsa
144
3:50:56.498 78 Voltas
24
95
Nilton Saraiva do Amaral/Cleiton Cesar Krause Everton Braz Corsa
142
3:50:56.470 80 Voltas
25
78
Breno Bastos/Narciso Verza /Jonathan Mello Corsa
137
5:59:48.169 85 Voltas
26
98
Marcelo Albuquerque/Sergio Rocha/Paulo Fontes/Cadu Maciel Onix
136
3:50:53.123 86 Voltas
27
11
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen /F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta
127
3:31:43.889 95 Voltas
28
72
Maurício Jefferson Pereira/Carlos Barcelos/Sarin Carlesso/Fabio Fichtner Corsa
115
5:52:06.599 107 Voltas
29
53
Paulo Roberto da Silva Jr/Daniel Seolino/Dirceu Magno Adam Celta
69
1:50:49.736 153 Voltas
30
26
Franco Pasquale/Marcelo Steyer/Felipe Steyer Ka
63
1:50:48.940 159 Voltas
31
4
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen /F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta
32
49:49.439 190 Voltas