40ª 12 Horas de Tarumã 2020 Autódromo de Tarumã Viamão RS

Resultados de 12 Horas de Tarumã - Parcial 5 horas


Pos
No.
Nome Modelo Voltas Total Tempo Diff
1
3
Paulo Pretto/Guto Rotta Celta 181 5:00:40.651
2
461
Maicon Roncen/Fabiano Cardoso/Thiago Braz Tambasco Celta 181 5:00:41.092 0.441
3
111
Thiago Messias/Carlos Erwig /Nicolas Dallagnol Corsa 181 5:00:43.189 2.538
4
77
Kleber Barcellos/Bernardo Cardoso/Fabiano Cardoso Corsa 180 5:00:40.831 1 Volta
5
44
Luiz Carlos Ribeiro/Rodrigo Ribas /Marcelol Giusti Celta 180 5:00:43.499 1 Volta
6
8
Analino Sirtuli/Juliano Fantin/Jonas Simon/Leonardo Flores Onix 180 5:00:57.225 1 Volta
7
56
Mauro Weck/Érico Sommer/Julio Picolli/Alexandre Hoerlle Onix 180 5:01:09.690 1 Volta
8
819
Ike Ramos/Alexandre Buneder/Eduardo Buneder/Fernando Doval Jr Celta 179 5:00:49.571 2 Voltas
9
7
Gustavo Ribeiro/Claiton Cardoso Salcedo/Kaki Andrade Onix 179 5:00:53.684 2 Voltas
10
27
Rodrigo Machado/Roger Sandoval /João Cardoso Celta 178 5:00:49.351 3 Voltas
11
33
Roberto Lacombe/Arthur Caleffi/Rodrigo Bonora/Igor Taques Celta 178 5:01:09.132 3 Voltas
12
57
Rafael Gerhke/Guilherme Perizzollo/Cristian Horbach/Leonardo Tagliari Onix 175 5:00:48.204 6 Voltas
13
70
Mario Bernardi/Thomas Bernardi /Gerson Jr Celta 174 5:00:42.927 7 Voltas
14
54
Tiago Takagi/Alex Citron/Paulo Cesar Duarte Jalles /Demilson Andrade Onix 174 5:00:48.997 7 Voltas
15
12
Fernando Trennephol/Átila Trennephol/Airton Diehl Corsa 171 5:00:44.778 10 Voltas
16
18
Daniel Nino/Luciano Viscardi/Tiago Riberi/Diego Augusto Celta 170 5:00:47.085 11 Voltas
17
35
Eduardo Araújo/Pedro Basler /Jonathan Bravo/Nelson Cardoso Celta 170 5:00:58.602 11 Voltas
18
777
Bruno Schneider Silveira/Toninho Espolador/Guilherme Rusche Celta 169 5:00:55.451 12 Voltas
19
47
Otavio Bresolin/Rodrigo Messa/Gustavo Tortelli/Diego Mariante Celta 167 4:44:14.658 14 Voltas
20
15
L.Scherer/M.Gonçalves/C. Matuzalem/D.Gaidarji Corsa 167 5:00:57.857 14 Voltas
21
88
Rafael Cohen/Francisco Moller/Cristia Petroll/Eduardo Fuentes Celta 163 5:00:45.693 18 Voltas
22
5
Geciel de Andrade/Julio Martini/Rodrigo Lemke Onix 146 4:07:27.025 35 Voltas
23
41
Davi Antunes/João Giovanella/Willian Gaiewski/Regis Boessio Corsa 144 3:50:56.498 37 Voltas
24
95
Nilton Saraiva do Amaral/Cleiton Cesar Krause Everton Braz Corsa 142 3:50:56.470 39 Voltas
25
98
Marcelo Albuquerque/Sergio Rocha/Paulo Fontes/Cadu Maciel Onix 136 3:50:53.123 45 Voltas
26
11
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen /F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta 127 3:31:43.889 54 Voltas
27
78
Breno Bastos/Narciso Verza /Jonathan Mello Corsa 106 5:00:59.275 75 Voltas
28
72
Maurício Jefferson Pereira/Carlos Barcelos/Sarin Carlesso/Fabio Fichtner Corsa 82 5:03:25.839 99 Voltas
29
53
Paulo Roberto da Silva Jr/Daniel Seolino/Dirceu Magno Adam Celta 69 1:50:49.736 112 Voltas
30
26
Franco Pasquale/Marcelo Steyer/Felipe Steyer Ka 63 1:50:48.940 118 Voltas
31
4
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen /F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta 32 49:49.439 149 Voltas