40ª 12 Horas de Tarumã 2020 Autódromo de Tarumã Viamão RS

Resultados de 12 Horas de Tarumã - Parcial 4 horas


Pos
No.
Nome Modelo
Voltas
Total Tempo Diff
1
8
Analino Sirtuli/Juliano Fantin/Jonas Simon/Leonardo Flores Onix
150
4:01:27.187
2
3
Paulo Pretto/Guto Rotta Celta
150
4:01:30.417 3.230
3
111
Thiago Messias/Carlos Erwig /Nicolas Dallagnol Corsa
150
4:01:35.721 8.534
4
461
Maicon Roncen/Fabiano Cardoso/Thiago Braz Tambasco Celta
150
4:01:40.129 12.942
5
7
Gustavo Ribeiro/Claiton Cardoso Salcedo/Kaki Andrade Onix
149
4:01:33.101 1 Volta
6
819
Ike Ramos/Alexandre Buneder/Eduardo Buneder/Fernando Doval Jr Celta
149
4:01:34.734 1 Volta
7
77
Kleber Barcellos/Bernardo Cardoso/Fabiano Cardoso Corsa
149
4:01:36.585 1 Volta
8
44
Luiz Carlos Ribeiro/Rodrigo Ribas /Marcelol Giusti Celta
149
4:01:43.020 1 Volta
9
56
Mauro Weck/Érico Sommer/Julio Picolli/Alexandre Hoerlle Onix
149
4:01:47.459 1 Volta
10
27
Rodrigo Machado/Roger Sandoval /João Cardoso Celta
148
4:01:31.307 2 Voltas
11
47
Otavio Bresolin/Rodrigo Messa/Gustavo Tortelli/Diego Mariante Celta
147
4:01:32.651 3 Voltas
12
33
Roberto Lacombe/Arthur Caleffi/Rodrigo Bonora/Igor Taques Celta
147
4:01:46.106 3 Voltas
13
5
Geciel de Andrade/Julio Martini/Rodrigo Lemke Onix
146
4:07:27.025 4 Voltas
14
57
Rafael Gerhke/Guilherme Perizzollo/Cristian Horbach/Leonardo Tagliari Onix
145
4:04:15.899 5 Voltas
15
41
Davi Antunes/João Giovanella/Willian Gaiewski/Regis Boessio Corsa
144
3:50:56.498 6 Voltas
16
70
Mario Bernardi/Thomas Bernardi /Gerson Jr Celta
143
4:01:39.595 7 Voltas
17
54
Tiago Takagi/Alex Citron/Paulo Cesar Duarte Jalles /Demilson Andrade Onix
143
4:01:55.300 7 Voltas
18
95
Nilton Saraiva do Amaral/Cleiton Cesar Krause Everton Braz Corsa
142
3:50:56.470 8 Voltas
19
35
Eduardo Araújo/Pedro Basler /Jonathan Bravo/Nelson Cardoso Celta
140
4:01:31.948 10 Voltas
20
12
Fernando Trennephol/Átila Trennephol/Airton Diehl Corsa
140
4:01:53.614 10 Voltas
21
15
L.Scherer/M.Gonçalves/C. Matuzalem/D.Gaidarji Corsa
140
4:11:52.074 10 Voltas
22
777
Bruno Schneider Silveira/Toninho Espolador/Guilherme Rusche Celta
139
4:01:41.864 11 Voltas
23
18
Daniel Nino/Luciano Viscardi/Tiago Riberi/Diego Augusto Celta
139
4:01:51.415 11 Voltas
24
98
Marcelo Albuquerque/Sergio Rocha/Paulo Fontes/Cadu Maciel Onix
136
3:50:53.123 14 Voltas
25
88
Rafael Cohen/Francisco Moller/Cristia Petroll/Eduardo Fuentes Celta
132
4:01:39.094 18 Voltas
26
11
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen /F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta
127
3:31:43.889 23 Voltas
27
78
Breno Bastos/Narciso Verza /Jonathan Mello Corsa
77
4:01:54.882 73 Voltas
28
53
Paulo Roberto da Silva Jr/Daniel Seolino/Dirceu Magno Adam Celta
69
1:50:49.736 81 Voltas
29
72
Maurício Jefferson Pereira/Carlos Barcelos/Sarin Carlesso/Fabio Fichtner Corsa
68
4:01:45.367 82 Voltas
30
26
Franco Pasquale/Marcelo Steyer/Felipe Steyer Ka
63
1:50:48.940 87 Voltas
31
4
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen /F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta
32
49:49.439 118 Voltas