40ª 12 Horas de Tarumã 2020 Autódromo de Tarumã Viamão RS

Resultados de 12 Horas de Tarumã - Parcial 3 horas


Pos
No.
Nome Modelo
Voltas
Total Tempo Diff
1
3
Paulo Pretto/Guto Rotta Celta
114
3:00:34.560
2
111
Thiago Messias/Carlos Erwig /Nicolas Dallagnol Corsa
114
3:00:34.913 0.353
3
8
Analino Sirtuli/Juliano Fantin/Jonas Simon/Leonardo Flores Onix
114
3:00:39.739 5.179
4
461
Maicon Roncen/Fabiano Cardoso/Thiago Braz Tambasco Celta
114
3:00:43.073 8.513
5
7
Gustavo Ribeiro/Claiton Cardoso Salcedo/Kaki Andrade Onix
114
3:00:49.994 15.434
6
41
Davi Antunes/João Giovanella/Willian Gaiewski/Regis Boessio Corsa
114
3:00:50.334 15.774
7
18
Daniel Nino/Luciano Viscardi/Tiago Riberi/Diego Augusto Celta
114
3:00:56.469 21.909
8
5
Geciel de Andrade/Julio Martini/Rodrigo Lemke Onix
114
3:00:57.902 23.342
9
56
Mauro Weck/Érico Sommer/Julio Picolli/Alexandre Hoerlle Onix
114
3:01:45.367 1:10.807
10
27
Rodrigo Machado/Roger Sandoval /João Cardoso Celta
113
3:01:01.330 1 Volta
11
47
Otavio Bresolin/Rodrigo Messa/Gustavo Tortelli/Diego Mariante Celta
113
3:01:02.089 1 Volta
12
77
Kleber Barcellos/Bernardo Cardoso/Fabiano Cardoso Corsa
113
3:01:02.401 1 Volta
13
44
Luiz Carlos Ribeiro/Rodrigo Ribas /Marcelol Giusti Celta
112
3:00:45.694 2 Voltas
14
33
Roberto Lacombe/Arthur Caleffi/Rodrigo Bonora/Igor Taques Celta
112
3:01:47.864 2 Voltas
15
819
Ike Ramos/Alexandre Buneder/Eduardo Buneder/Fernando Doval Jr Celta
111
3:01:20.967 3 Voltas
16
95
Nilton Saraiva do Amaral/Cleiton Cesar Krause Everton Braz Corsa
110
3:01:56.598 4 Voltas
17
70
Mario Bernardi/Thomas Bernardi /Gerson Jr Celta
109
3:00:50.917 5 Voltas
18
57
Rafael Gerhke/Guilherme Perizzollo/Cristian Horbach/Leonardo Tagliari Onix
108
3:01:14.749 6 Voltas
19
98
Marcelo Albuquerque/Sergio Rocha/Paulo Fontes/Cadu Maciel Onix
107
3:01:03.095 7 Voltas
20
777
Bruno Schneider Silveira/Toninho Espolador/Guilherme Rusche Celta
107
3:08:03.040 7 Voltas
21
35
Eduardo Araújo/Pedro Basler /Jonathan Bravo/Nelson Cardoso Celta
106
3:00:51.519 8 Voltas
22
54
Tiago Takagi/Alex Citron/Paulo Cesar Duarte Jalles /Demilson Andrade Onix
106
3:01:14.166 8 Voltas
23
12
Fernando Trennephol/Átila Trennephol/Airton Diehl Corsa
106
3:01:19.822 8 Voltas
24
11
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen /F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta
106
3:01:25.680 8 Voltas
25
15
L.Scherer/M.Gonçalves/C. Matuzalem/D.Gaidarji Corsa
105
3:01:05.552 9 Voltas
26
88
Rafael Cohen/Francisco Moller/Cristia Petroll/Eduardo Fuentes Celta
97
3:00:55.859 17 Voltas
27
78
Breno Bastos/Narciso Verza /Jonathan Mello Corsa
72
3:49:31.848 42 Voltas
28
53
Paulo Roberto da Silva Jr/Daniel Seolino/Dirceu Magno Adam Celta
69
1:50:49.736 45 Voltas
29
26
Franco Pasquale/Marcelo Steyer/Felipe Steyer Ka
63
1:50:48.940 51 Voltas
30
72
Maurício Jefferson Pereira/Carlos Barcelos/Sarin Carlesso/Fabio Fichtner Corsa
44
3:20:08.249 70 Voltas
31
4
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen /F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta
32
49:49.439 82 Voltas