40ª 12 Horas de Tarumã 2020 Autódromo de Tarumã Viamão RS

Resultados de 12 Horas de Tarumã - Parcial 2 horas


Pos
No.
Nome Modelo
Voltas
Total Tempo Diff
1
819
Ike Ramos/Alexandre Buneder/Eduardo Buneder/Fernando Doval Jr Celta
75
2:02:06.362
2
33
Roberto Lacombe/Arthur Caleffi/Rodrigo Bonora/Igor Taques Celta
75
2:02:07.211 0.849
3
461
Maicon Roncen/Fabiano Cardoso/Thiago Braz Tambasco Celta
75
2:02:08.008 1.646
4
44
Luiz Carlos Ribeiro/Rodrigo Ribas /Marcelol Giusti Celta
75
2:02:09.046 2.684
5
7
Gustavo Ribeiro/Claiton Cardoso Salcedo/Kaki Andrade Onix
75
2:02:09.718 3.356
6
111
Thiago Messias/Carlos Erwig /Nicolas Dallagnol Corsa
75
2:02:13.126 6.764
7
3
Paulo Pretto/Guto Rotta Celta
75
2:02:17.483 11.121
8
41
Davi Antunes/João Giovanella/Willian Gaiewski/Regis Boessio Corsa
75
2:02:20.457 14.095
9
18
Daniel Nino/Luciano Viscardi/Tiago Riberi/Diego Augusto Celta
75
2:02:22.473 16.111
10
8
Analino Sirtuli/Juliano Fantin/Jonas Simon/Leonardo Flores Onix
75
2:02:27.026 20.664
11
5
Geciel de Andrade/Julio Martini/Rodrigo Lemke Onix
75
2:02:29.086 22.724
12
56
Mauro Weck/Érico Sommer/Julio Picolli/Alexandre Hoerlle Onix
75
2:02:33.275 26.913
13
54
Tiago Takagi/Alex Citron/Paulo Cesar Duarte Jalles /Demilson Andrade Onix
74
2:02:17.898 1 Volta
14
47
Otavio Bresolin/Rodrigo Messa/Gustavo Tortelli/Diego Mariante Celta
74
2:02:25.053 1 Volta
15
77
Kleber Barcellos/Bernardo Cardoso/Fabiano Cardoso Corsa
74
2:02:30.046 1 Volta
16
27
Rodrigo Machado/Roger Sandoval /João Cardoso Celta
74
2:03:54.212 1 Volta
17
95
Nilton Saraiva do Amaral/Cleiton Cesar Krause Everton Braz Corsa
73
2:02:25.839 2 Voltas
18
12
Fernando Trennephol/Átila Trennephol/Airton Diehl Corsa
72
2:02:11.605 3 Voltas
19
15
L.Scherer/M.Gonçalves/C. Matuzalem/D.Gaidarji Corsa
72
2:02:19.096 3 Voltas
20
57
Rafael Gerhke/Guilherme Perizzollo/Cristian Horbach/Leonardo Tagliari Onix
71
2:02:23.062 4 Voltas
21
70
Mario Bernardi/Thomas Bernardi /Gerson Jr Celta
70
2:02:31.041 5 Voltas
22
53
Paulo Roberto da Silva Jr/Daniel Seolino/Dirceu Magno Adam Celta
69
1:50:49.736 6 Voltas
23
35
Eduardo Araújo/Pedro Basler /Jonathan Bravo/Nelson Cardoso Celta
69
2:02:13.604 6 Voltas
24
777
Bruno Schneider Silveira/Toninho Espolador/Guilherme Rusche Celta
69
2:02:24.034 6 Voltas
25
98
Marcelo Albuquerque/Sergio Rocha/Paulo Fontes/Cadu Maciel Onix
68
2:02:32.708 7 Voltas
26
11
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen /F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta
67
2:02:35.011 8 Voltas
27
26
Franco Pasquale/Marcelo Steyer/Felipe Steyer Ka
63
1:50:48.940 12 Voltas
28
78
Breno Bastos/Narciso Verza /Jonathan Mello Corsa
59
2:02:08.503 16 Voltas
29
88
Rafael Cohen/Francisco Moller/Cristia Petroll/Eduardo Fuentes Celta
59
2:05:18.210 16 Voltas
30
4
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen /F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta
32
49:49.439 43 Voltas
31
72
Maurício Jefferson Pereira/Carlos Barcelos/Sarin Carlesso/Fabio Fichtner Corsa
31
2:10:36.380 44 Voltas