40ª 12 Horas de Tarumã 2020 Autódromo de Tarumã Viamão RS

Resultados de 12 Horas de Tarumã - Parcial 11 horas


Pos
No.
Nome Modelo
Voltas
Total Tempo Diff
1
3
Paulo Pretto/Guto Rotta Celta
422
11:01:07.754
2
461
Maicon Roncen/Fabiano Cardoso/Thiago Braz Tambasco Celta
421
11:01:09.207
1 Volta
3
7
Gustavo Ribeiro/Claiton Cardoso Salcedo/Kaki Andrade Onix
421
11:01:10.524
1 Volta
4
44
Luiz C.Ribeiro/Rodrigo Ribas/Michel Giusti Celta
420
11:01:17.410
2 Voltas
5
77
Kleber Barcellos/Bernardo Cardoso/Fabiano Cardoso Corsa
420
11:01:54.041
2 Voltas
6
56
Mauro Weck/Érico Sommer/Julio Picolli/Alexandre Hoerlle Onix
415
11:01:15.400
7 Voltas
7
57
Rafael Gerhke/Guilherme Perizzollo/Cristian Horbach/Leonardo Tagliari Onix
413
11:01:14.217
9 Voltas
8
33
Roberto Lacombe/Arthur Caleffi/Rodrigo Bonora/Igor Taques Celta
411
11:01:10.933
11 Voltas
9
70
Mario Bernardi/Thomas Bernardi/Gerson Jr Celta
406
10:58:00.534
16 Voltas
10
54
Tiago Takagi/Alex Citron/Paulo Cesar Duarte Jalles/Demilson Andrade Onix
406
11:01:18.483
16 Voltas
11
12
Fernando Trennephol/Átila Trennephol/Airton Diehl Corsa
400
11:01:08.712
22 Voltas
12
35
Eduardo Araújo/Pedro Basler/Jonathan Bravo/Nelson Cardoso Celta
400
11:01:24.285
22 Voltas
13
88
Rafael Cohen/Francisco Moller/Cristian Petroll/Eduardo Fuentes Celta
395
10:49:50.485
27 Voltas
14
27
Rodrigo Machado/Roger Sandoval/João Cardoso Celta
393
11:01:13.602
29 Voltas
15
111
Thiago Messias/Carlos Erwig/Nicolas Dallagnol Corsa
387
10:01:50.874
35 Voltas
16
15
L.Scherer/M.Gonçalves/C.Matuzalem/D.Gaidarji Corsa
387
11:01:09.851
35 Voltas
17
777
Bruno Schneider Silveira/Toninho Espolador/Guilherme Rusche Celta
387
11:01:16.210
35 Voltas
18
8
Analino Sirtuli/Juliano Fantin/Jonas Simon/Leonardo Flores Onix
379
11:01:25.035
43 Voltas
19
819
Ike Ramos/Alexandre Buneder/Eduardo Buneder/Fernando Doval Jr Celta
370
9:37:08.184
52 Voltas
20
18
Daniel Nino/Luciano Viscardi/Tiago Riberi/Diego Augusto Celta
349
11:01:27.058
73 Voltas
21
72
Maurício Jefferson Pereira/Carlos Barcelos/Sarin Carlesso/Fabio Fichtner Corsa
291
11:01:12.613
131 Voltas
22
78
Breno Bastos/Narciso Verza/Jonathan Mello Corsa
283
11:01:11.379
139 Voltas
23
47
Otavio Bresolin/Rodrigo Messa/Gustavo Tortelli/Diego Mariante Celta
167
4:44:14.658
255 Voltas
24
5
Geciel de Andrade/Julio Martini/Rodrigo Lemke Onix
146
4:07:27.025
276 Voltas
25
41
Davi Antunes/João Giovanella/Willian Gaiewski/Regis Boessio Corsa
144
3:50:56.498
278 Voltas
26
95
Nilton Saraiva do Amaral/Cleiton C.Krause/Everton Braz Corsa
142
3:50:56.470
280 Voltas
27
98
Marcelo Albuquerque/Sergio Rocha/Paulo Fontes/Cadu Maciel Onix
136
3:50:53.123
286 Voltas
28
11
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen/F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta
127
3:31:43.889
295 Voltas
29
53
Paulo Roberto da Silva Jr/Daniel Seolino/Dirceu Magno Adam Celta
69
1:50:49.736
353 Voltas
30
26
Franco Pasquale/Marcelo Steyer/Felipe Steyer Ka
62
1:50:48.940
360 Voltas
31
4
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen/F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta
32
49:49.439
390 Voltas