40ª 12 Horas de Tarumã 2020 Autódromo de Tarumã Viamão RS

Resultados de 12 Horas de Tarumã - Parcial 10 horas


Pos
No.
Nome Modelo
Voltas
Total Tempo Diff
1
3
Paulo Pretto/Guto Rotta Celta
386
10:00:26.769
2
111
Thiago Messias/Carlos Erwig /Nicolas Dallagnol Corsa
386
10:00:27.742
0.973
3
461
Maicon Roncen/Fabiano Cardoso/Thiago Braz Tambasco Celta
385
10:00:35.377
1 Volta
4
77
Kleber Barcellos/Bernardo Cardoso/Fabiano Cardoso Corsa
384
10:00:32.503
2 Voltas
5
44
Luiz Carlos Ribeiro/Rodrigo Ribas /Marcelol Giusti Celta
384
10:00:41.555
2 Voltas
6
7
Gustavo Ribeiro/Claiton Cardoso Salcedo/Kaki Andrade Onix
384
10:00:45.416
2 Voltas
7
56
Mauro Weck/Érico Sommer/Julio Picolli/Alexandre Hoerlle Onix
378
10:00:56.925
8 Voltas
8
57
Rafael Gerhke/Guilherme Perizzollo/Cristian Horbach/Leonardo Tagliari Onix
377
10:01:04.790
9 Voltas
9
33
Roberto Lacombe/Arthur Caleffi/Rodrigo Bonora/Igor Taques Celta
375
10:01:08.922
11 Voltas
10
70
Mario Bernardi/Thomas Bernardi /Gerson Jr Celta
373
10:01:05.563
13 Voltas
11
819
Ike Ramos/Alexandre Buneder/Eduardo Buneder/Fernando Doval Jr Celta
370
9:37:08.184
16 Voltas
12
54
Tiago Takagi/Alex Citron/Paulo Cesar Duarte Jalles /Demilson Andrade Onix
368
10:01:09.021
18 Voltas
13
35
Eduardo Araújo/Pedro Basler /Jonathan Bravo/Nelson Cardoso Celta
367
10:00:33.794
19 Voltas
14
12
Fernando Trennephol/Átila Trennephol/Airton Diehl Corsa
367
10:01:12.695
19 Voltas
15
88
Rafael Cohen/Francisco Moller/Cristia Petroll/Eduardo Fuentes Celta
363
10:01:25.137
23 Voltas
16
27
Rodrigo Machado/Roger Sandoval /João Cardoso Celta
356
10:00:32.899
30 Voltas
17
15
L.Scherer/M.Gonçalves/C. Matuzalem/D.Gaidarji Corsa
352
10:00:48.067
34 Voltas
18
777
Bruno Schneider Silveira/Toninho Espolador/Guilherme Rusche Celta
351
10:04:00.914
35 Voltas
19
8
Analino Sirtuli/Juliano Fantin/Jonas Simon/Leonardo Flores Onix
345
10:00:55.450
41 Voltas
20
18
Daniel Nino/Luciano Viscardi/Tiago Riberi/Diego Augusto Celta
313
10:02:05.114
73 Voltas
21
78
Breno Bastos/Narciso Verza /Jonathan Mello Corsa
257
9:53:50.619
129 Voltas
22
72
Maurício Jefferson Pereira/Carlos Barcelos/Sarin Carlesso/Fabio Fichtner Corsa
256
10:01:11.224
130 Voltas
23
47
Otavio Bresolin/Rodrigo Messa/Gustavo Tortelli/Diego Mariante Celta
167
4:44:14.658
219 Voltas
24
5
Geciel de Andrade/Julio Martini/Rodrigo Lemke Onix
146
4:07:27.025
240 Voltas
25
41
Davi Antunes/João Giovanella/Willian Gaiewski/Regis Boessio Corsa
144
3:50:56.498
242 Voltas
26
95
Nilton Saraiva do Amaral/Cleiton Cesar Krause Everton Braz Corsa
142
3:50:56.470
244 Voltas
27
98
Marcelo Albuquerque/Sergio Rocha/Paulo Fontes/Cadu Maciel Onix
136
3:50:53.123
250 Voltas
28
11
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen /F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta
127
3:31:43.889
259 Voltas
29
53
Paulo Roberto da Silva Jr/Daniel Seolino/Dirceu Magno Adam Celta
69
1:50:49.736
317 Voltas
30
26
Franco Pasquale/Marcelo Steyer/Felipe Steyer Ka
63
1:50:48.940
323 Voltas
31
4
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen /F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta
32
49:49.439
354 Voltas