40ª 12 Horas de Tarumã 2020 Autódromo de Tarumã Viamão RS

Resultados de 12 Horas de Tarumã - Parcial 1 hora


Pos No. Nome Modelo
Voltas
Total Tempo Diff
1
461
Maicon Roncen/Fabiano Cardoso/Thiago Braz Tambasco Celta
38
1:00:08.460
2
77
Kleber Barcellos/Bernardo Cardoso/Fabiano Cardoso Corsa
38
1:00:09.171 0.711
3
8
Analino Sirtuli/Juliano Fantin/Jonas Simon/Leonardo Flores Onix
38
1:00:09.476 1.016
4
11
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen /F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta
38
1:00:09.742 1.282
5
3
Paulo Pretto/Guto Rotta Celta
38
1:00:10.017 1.557
6
54
Tiago Takagi/Alex Citron/Paulo Cesar Duarte Jalles /Demilson Andrade Onix
38
1:00:11.033 2.573
7
27
Rodrigo Machado/Roger Sandoval /João Cardoso Celta
38
1:00:11.736 3.276
8
111
Thiago Messias/Carlos Erwig /Nicolas Dallagnol Corsa
38
1:00:12.089 3.629
9
53
Paulo Roberto da Silva Jr/Daniel Seolino/Dirceu Magno Adam Celta
38
1:00:13.283 4.823
10
88
Rafael Cohen/Francisco Moller/Cristia Petroll/Eduardo Fuentes Celta
38
1:00:13.822 5.362
11
44
Luiz Carlos Ribeiro/Rodrigo Ribas /Marcelol Giusti Celta
38
1:00:15.125 6.665
12
18
Daniel Nino/Luciano Viscardi/Tiago Riberi/Diego Augusto Celta
38
1:00:15.625 7.165
13
7
Gustavo Ribeiro/Claiton Cardoso Salcedo/Kaki Andrade Onix
38
1:00:16.226 7.766
14
56
Mauro Weck/Érico Sommer/Julio Picolli/Alexandre Hoerlle Onix
38
1:00:17.877 9.417
15
47
Otavio Bresolin/Rodrigo Messa/Gustavo Tortelli/Diego Mariante Celta
38
1:00:19.332 10.872
16
41
Davi Antunes/João Giovanella/Willian Gaiewski/Regis Boessio Corsa
38
1:00:19.487 11.027
17
5
Geciel de Andrade/Julio Martini/Rodrigo Lemke Onix
38
1:00:26.246 17.786
18
12
Fernando Trennephol/Átila Trennephol/Airton Diehl Corsa
38
1:00:27.340 18.880
19
33
Roberto Lacombe/Arthur Caleffi/Rodrigo Bonora/Igor Taques Celta
37
1:00:28.751 1 Volta
20
95
Nilton Saraiva do Amaral/Cleiton Cesar Krause Everton Braz Corsa
37
1:00:31.962 1 Volta
21
819
Ike Ramos/Alexandre Buneder/Eduardo Buneder/Fernando Doval Jr Celta
36
1:00:11.095 2 Voltas
22
15
L.Scherer/M.Gonçalves/C. Matuzalem/D.Gaidarji Corsa
34
1:01:32.708 4 Voltas
23
777
Bruno Schneider Silveira/Toninho Espolador/Guilherme Rusche Celta
33
1:00:24.391 5 Voltas
24
57
Rafael Gerhke/Guilherme Perizzollo/Cristian Horbach/Leonardo Tagliari Onix
33
1:00:31.066 5 Voltas
25
4
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen /F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta
32
49:49.439 6 Voltas
26
35
Eduardo Araújo/Pedro Basler /Jonathan Bravo/Nelson Cardoso Celta
32
1:00:18.039 6 Voltas
27
70
Mario Bernardi/Thomas Bernardi /Gerson Jr Celta
32
1:00:24.417 6 Voltas
28
26
Franco Pasquale/Marcelo Steyer/Felipe Steyer Ka
32
1:00:35.165 6 Voltas
29
98
Marcelo Albuquerque/Sergio Rocha/Paulo Fontes/Cadu Maciel Onix
32
1:00:37.025 6 Voltas
30
72
Maurício Jefferson Pereira/Carlos Barcelos/Sarin Carlesso/Fabio Fichtner Corsa
31
2:10:36.380 7 Voltas
31
78
Breno Bastos/Narciso Verza /Jonathan Mello Corsa
24
1:04:46.487 14 Voltas