40ª 12 Horas de Tarumã 2020 Autódromo de Tarumã Viamão RS

Resultados de 12 Horas de Tarumã - FINAL 12 Horas 2020


Pos
No.
Pilotos Carro
Vts
PROVA
Dif
Melhor
na
KPH
1
3
Paulo Pretto/Guto Rotta Celta
462
12:01:19.790
1:21.966
159
133,475
2
7
Gustavo Ribeiro/Claiton Cardoso Salcedo/Kaki Andrade Onix
462
12:01:20.155
0.365
1:22.345
161
132,861
3
461
Maicon Roncen/Fabiano Cardoso/Thiago Braz Tambasco Celta
462
12:01:32.639
12.849
1:22.058
180
133,325
4
44
Luiz C.Ribeiro/Rodrigo Ribas/Michel Giusti Celta
460
12:01:29.251
2 Voltas
1:22.673
179
132,333
5
56
Mauro Weck/Érico Sommer/Julio Picolli/Alexandre Hoerlle Onix
455
12:01:26.695
7 Voltas
1:23.558
37
130,932
6
57
Rafael Gerhke/Guilherme Perizzollo/Cristian Horbach/Leonardo Tagliari Onix
453
12:01:27.609
9 Voltas
1:22.898
329
131,974
7
33
Roberto Lacombe/Arthur Caleffi/Rodrigo Bonora/Igor Taques Celta
451
12:01:17.156
11 Voltas
1:22.654
79
132,364
8
77
Kleber Barcellos/Bernardo Cardoso/Fabiano Cardoso Corsa
451
12:02:37.693
11 Voltas
1:22.247
181
133,019
9
54
Tiago Takagi/Alex Citron/Paulo Cesar Duarte Jalles/Demilson Andrade Onix
446
12:01:16.531
16 Voltas
1:22.363
37
132,831
10
35
Eduardo Araújo/Pedro Basler/Jonathan Bravo/Nelson Cardoso Celta
440
12:01:25.835
22 Voltas
1:22.449
149
132,693
11
27
Rodrigo Machado/Roger Sandoval/João Cardoso Celta
433
12:01:21.217
29 Voltas
1:22.376
36
132,811
12
88
Rafael Cohen/Francisco Moller/Cristian Petroll/Eduardo Fuentes Celta
432
12:01:16.041
30 Voltas
1:22.660
232
132,354
13
777
Bruno Schneider Silveira/Toninho Espolador/Guilherme Rusche Celta
425
12:02:38.118
37 Voltas
1:23.926
31
130,358
14
12
Fernando Trennephol/Átila Trennephol/Airton Diehl Corsa
424
11:41:00.795
38 Voltas
1:22.899
171
131,973
15
8
Analino Sirtuli/Juliano Fantin/Jonas Simon/Leonardo Flores Onix
420
12:01:20.385
42 Voltas
1:22.055
158
133,330
16
15
L.Scherer/M.Gonçalves/C.Matuzalem/D.Gaidarji Corsa
414
12:02:45.280
48 Voltas
1:22.790
42
132,146
17
70
Mario Bernardi/Thomas Bernardi/Gerson Jr Celta
406
10:58:00.534
56 Voltas
1:22.055
287
133,330
18
111
Thiago Messias/Carlos Erwig/Nicolas Dallagnol Corsa
387
10:01:50.874
75 Voltas
1:22.140
49
133,192
19
18
Daniel Nino/Luciano Viscardi/Tiago Riberi/Diego Augusto Celta
387
12:01:36.425
75 Voltas
1:22.749
36
132,212
20
819
Ike Ramos/Alexandre Buneder/Eduardo Buneder/Fernando Doval Jr Celta
370
9:37:08.184
92 Voltas
1:21.865
79
133,640
21
72
Maurício Jefferson Pereira/Carlos Barcelos/Sarin Carlesso/Fabio Fichtner Corsa
328
12:01:37.195
134 Voltas
1:24.760
323
129,075
22
78
Breno Bastos/Narciso Verza/Jonathan Mello Corsa
319
12:01:37.228
143 Voltas
1:23.767
34
130,605
23
47
Otavio Bresolin/Rodrigo Messa/Gustavo Tortelli/Diego Mariante Celta
167
4:44:14.658
295 Voltas
1:23.610
37
130,850
24
5
Geciel de Andrade/Julio Martini/Rodrigo Lemke Onix
146
4:07:27.025
316 Voltas
1:23.144
115
131,584
25
41
Davi Antunes/João Giovanella/Willian Gaiewski/Regis Boessio Corsa
144
3:50:56.498
318 Voltas
1:23.143
41
131,585
26
95
Nilton Saraiva do Amaral/Cleiton C.Krause/Everton Braz Corsa
142
3:50:56.470
320 Voltas
1:24.455
96
129,541
27
98
Marcelo Albuquerque/Sergio Rocha/Paulo Fontes/Cadu Maciel Onix
136
3:50:53.123
326 Voltas
1:23.433
95
131,128
28
11
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen/F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta
127
3:31:43.889
335 Voltas
1:22.229
37
133,048
29
53
Paulo Roberto da Silva Jr/Daniel Seolino/Dirceu Magno Adam Celta
69
1:50:49.736
393 Voltas
1:22.622
30
132,415
30
26
Franco Pasquale/Marcelo Steyer/Felipe Steyer Ka
64
1:50:48.940
398 Voltas
1:23.242
32
131,429
31
4
G.Bianchessi/V.Jr/P.Rutzen/F.Vianna/J.Puhl Celta
32
49:49.439
430 Voltas
1:23.333
13
131,285