12 Horas de Tarumã
28ª edição
14 de Dezembro de 2008
Corrida - 12 Horas
PROVA Melhor Volta
Pos No   Piloto Vlts Tempo/Dif. Dif/Ant. Última Tempo na Km/h
  1 2   F.Roso/C.Ricci/V.Roso   III  40 1:01:33.427   117,58   1:09.255   1:06.477   3 163,32  
  2 7   F.Stedile/J.Stedile/E.Stedile   I  40 3.409   3.409   1:09.352   1:07.939   39 159,81  
  3 5   C.Andrade/A.Toso/G.Andrade   I  40 5.094   1.684   1:09.944   1:08.199   39 159,20  
  4 99   P.Hoerlle/V.H.Castro/A.Fornari   I  40 6.904   1.809   1:08.786   1:08.558   13 158,37  
  5 3   C.Crestani/L.F.Cruz/F.Stedile   I  40 7.988   1.083   1:09.065   1:07.775   39 160,20  
  6 4   F.Bertuol/P.Bertuol/E.Scheis/Marini   III  40 12.063   4.074   1:08.990   1:08.990   40 157,37  
  7 18   Rodrigues/R.Kreuz/R.Kreuz/J.Kreuz   I  40 14.648   2.584   1:10.499   1:10.106   39 154,87  
  8 10   P.Ventura/M.Fernandes/J.Cardoso   I  40 19.839   5.190   1:13.846   1:10.086   14 154,91  
  9 48   F.Peres/A.Gama/F.Toledo/Sandoval   III  40 29.108   9.268   1:14.510   1:11.987   38 150,82  
  10 1   J.Frey/G.Frey/S.Cardoso/R.Cardoso   III  39 == 39 ==   1 vlt   1:12.739   1:11.118   14 152,67  
  11 50   V.Costa/G.Tortelli/R.Messa   III  38 == 38 ==   2 vlts   1:16.332   1:15.860   16 143,12  
  12 55   W.dos Santos/E.Jaime/J.Garavello   IV  38 2.702   2.702   1:19.105   1:17.913   37 139,35  
  13 89   R.Stumpf/I.Toresan/L.Reis/M.Stumpf   III  38 2.950   0.247   1:18.825   1:17.134   16 140,76  
  14 26   F.Bareta/R.Tardivo/R.Walter/R.Walter   IV  38 5.131   2.180   1:18.480   1:18.480   38 138,34  
  15 53   Seolino/Silva Jr/Beltrão   IV  38 8.528   3.396   1:19.776   1:19.776   38 136,10  
  16 21   L.Cardoso/V.Zambon/J.Malmann   IV  38 10.594   2.065   1:20.087   1:19.882   25 135,92  
  17 47   W.Amorim/S.Loff/M.Mendelski   III  38 11.358   0.763   1:20.476   1:19.852   36 135,97  
  18 45   I.Diehl/F.Kratina/P.Kratina/A.Diehl   IV  38 13.862   2.503   1:19.645   1:19.508   16 136,55  
  19 30   Bianchessi/Bianchessi/Mezono/Casanova   III  38 38.990   25.127   1:16.884   1:14.490   14 145,75  
  20 51   P.Avila/Telmo Jr/I.Eberle   III  37 == 37 ==   3 vlts   1:18.817   1:17.647   14 139,83  
  21 11   V.Virardi/J.Puhl/E.Quadrado   IV  37 6.603   6.603   1:21.356   1:20.865   24 134,26  
  22 117   D.Elias/M.Bernardi/R.Muller   IV  37 10.936   4.332   1:23.005   1:21.543   35 133,15  
  23 88   J.Terres/R.Terres   IV  37 11.659   0.722   1:22.952   1:20.835   35 134,31  
  24 36   N.Rebechi/T.Rebechi/G.Martins   IV  37 11.834   0.174   1:22.750   1:20.843   36 134,30  
  25 32   E.Serdeira Jr/L.Pfeifer   IV  37 26.375   14.540   1:25.384   1:25.384   37 127,16  
  26 34   C.Almeida/H.Ross/E.Postal   IV  36 == 36 ==   4 vlts   1:26.319   1:25.523   35 126,95  
  27 0   M.Wolfart/E.Otto/J.Melo   I  36 25.300   25.300   1:19.129   1:17.774   14 139,60  
  28 46   Sant'Anna/V.Genz/C.Castro/C.Kray   I  34 == 34 ==   6 vlts   1:10.169   1:07.791   15 160,16  
  29 77   A.Lima/R.Biancini/Halmensch.   IV  30 == 30 ==   10 vlts   1:54.920   1:19.888   17 135,91  
  30 78   J.da Silva/F.Lourence/A.Schons   IV  25 == 25 ==   15 vlts   1:26.536   1:23.145   3 130,58  
  31 73   R.Boessio/R.Boessio   IV  24 == 24 ==   16 vlts   1:21.995   1:21.550   18 133,14  
  32 16   J.Catita/I.Camargo/M.Macari   III  24 22:31.610   22:31.610   1:11.271   1:11.041   16 152,83  
  33 8   R.Santos/P.Basler   IV  18 == 18 ==   22 vlts   1:25.336   1:24.940   16 127,82  
  34 100   P.Barreto/J.Sala/M.Fighera   III  3 == 3 ==   37 vlts   1:16.010   1:16.010   3 142,84  
Melhor Volta: F.Roso/C.Ricci/V.Roso (2), 1:06.477 (média de 163,32 km/h), na 3ª volta